Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SG Rauen 1951 III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
1.
SG Rauen 1951 III
20
19
0
1
9739
: 7858
1881
660
: 318
342
197
: 67
130
38
: 2
Spiele:
.
.
11002
05.09.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
gewonnen
11010
15.09.2016
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
2:10
gewonnen
11018
19.10.2016
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
6:10
gewonnen
11022
10.10.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:1
gewonnen
11026
31.10.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:3
gewonnen
11035
11.11.2016
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
3:10
gewonnen
11038
24.10.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:3
gewonnen
11041
21.11.2016
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
3:10
gewonnen
11046
28.11.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:7
gewonnen
11051
12.12.2016
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:0
gewonnen
11060
16.01.2017
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
10:7
verloren
11061
23.01.2017
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:3
gewonnen
11071
20.02.2017
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
10:6
gewonnen
11077
28.02.2017
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
gewonnen
11082
13.03.2017
Grünheider SV II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
5:10
gewonnen
11087
06.04.2017
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:0
gewonnen
11091
28.03.2017
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
4:10
gewonnen
11096
03.04.2017
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:1
gewonnen
11103
10.05.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
2:10
gewonnen
11107
16.05.2017
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
2:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Heiko Petrick
2287
: 1600
687
173
: 46
127
27
: 3
27
: 3
54
: 6
48
Ronald Müller
1096
: 799
297
82
: 24
58
0
: 0
27
: 4
27
: 4
23
Harald Kruse
1969
: 1535
434
132
: 66
66
20
: 6
17
: 11
37
: 17
20
Dietmar Kultus
1077
: 919
158
72
: 38
34
22
: 7
0
: 0
22
: 7
15
Mario Brünig
459
: 438
21
30
: 20
10
9
: 5
0
: 0
9
: 5
4
Bernd Roggatz
109
: 118
-9
6
: 6
0
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Adrian Panzner
1220
: 1275
-55
60
: 72
-12
5
: 6
9
: 13
14
: 19
-5
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Harald Kruse / Heiko Petrick
735
: 545
190
53
: 20
33
9
: 0
7
: 3
16
: 3
13
Mario Brünig / Dietmar Kultus
294
: 212
82
21
: 7
14
7
: 1
0
: 0
7
: 1
6
Ronald Müller / Adrian Panzner
332
: 269
63
21
: 12
9
0
: 0
7
: 2
7
: 2
5
Harald Kruse / Dietmar Kultus
33
: 18
15
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ronald Müller / Bernd Roggatz
43
: 35
8
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Heiko Petrick / Adrian Panzner
44
: 46
-2
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Dietmar Kultus / Adrian Panzner
41
: 49
-8
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de